Is THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET GORGEOUS TEA BAGS FOR CLEAR SKIN, 36 CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend: Organic Rooibos (Leaf); Orange (Peel); Hibiscus (Flower); Chamomile (Flower); Red Clover (Flower); Chaste Berry (Fruit); Burdock (Root). Other Natural Pomegranate Flavor.
Check THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET GORGEOUS TEA BAGS FOR CLEAR SKIN, 36 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET GORGEOUS TEA BAGS FOR CLEAR SKIN, 36 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET GORGEOUS TEA BAGS FOR CLEAR SKIN, 36 CT is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


