Is THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET HAPPY TEA BAGS, 36 CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Organic Rooibos (Leaf), Lemon Balm, Lemon Myrtle (Bachousia Citriodora) (Leaft), St. John's Wort (Aerial Parts), Rhodiola (Root) Extract, Other Natural Peach Flavor.

Check THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET HAPPY TEA BAGS, 36 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET HAPPY TEA BAGS, 36 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go