Is The Republic Of Tea Get Lost Tea Bags For Weight Control, 36 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Organic Rooibos (Leaf), Orange (Peel), Carob (Pod), Cinnamon (Bark), Gymnema (Leaf), Banaba (Leaf) Extract. Other Ingredients: Natural Orange Flavor, Natural Cinnamon Flavor.

Check The Republic Of Tea Get Lost Tea Bags For Weight Control, 36 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic Of Tea Get Lost Tea Bags For Weight Control, 36 Ct is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsTargetWalmartGiant EagleCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go