Is THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET SMART TEA BAGS FOR MEMORY/FOCUS, 36 CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Organic Rooibos (Leaf), Eleuthero (Root), Cranberry (Fruit), Gotu Kola (Leaf), Rosemary (Leaf), Hibiscus (Flower), Ginko (Leaf), Orange (Peel), Rosehips (Rosa Canina), Chicory (Root). Other Natural Cranberry Orange Flavor.

Check THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET SMART TEA BAGS FOR MEMORY/FOCUS, 36 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET SMART TEA BAGS FOR MEMORY/FOCUS, 36 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
Drinking