Is THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GINGER PEACH BLACK TEA BAGS, 50 CT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Black Tea, Natural Peach Flavor and Ginger.

Check THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GINGER PEACH BLACK TEA BAGS, 50 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GINGER PEACH BLACK TEA BAGS, 50 CT is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BMariano'sCentral Market

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast