Is The Republic Of Tea Hallmark Channel Cinnamon Vanilla Tea Bags Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibos and natural vanilla and cinnamon flavors.
Check The Republic Of Tea Hallmark Channel Cinnamon Vanilla Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Republic Of Tea Hallmark Channel Cinnamon Vanilla Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


