Is The Republic Of Tea Holiday Variety Tea Bags In Stackable Tin, 36 Ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic stevia leaf and natural flavor
- natural flavors
organic stevia leaf and natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Dream By The Fire Caffeine-free Rooibos And Natural Vanilla And Cinnamon Flavors, Comfort And Joy Fine Black Tea, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Cloves, Licorice Root And Apple Bits, Peppermint Bark: Organic Green Rooibos (Rooibos Sourced From A Rainforest Alliance Certified Farm), Organic Peppermint, Organic Cocoa Extract, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Stevia Leaf And Natural Flavor
Check The Republic Of Tea Holiday Variety Tea Bags In Stackable Tin, 36 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Republic Of Tea Holiday Variety Tea Bags In Stackable Tin, 36 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
The Republic Of Tea Holiday Variety Tea Bags In Stackable Tin, 36 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


