Is The Republic Of Tea Holiday Variety Tea Bags In Stackable Tin, 36 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dream By The Fire Caffeine-free Rooibos And Natural Vanilla And Cinnamon Flavors, Comfort And Joy Fine Black Tea, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Cloves, Licorice Root And Apple Bits, Peppermint Bark: Organic Green Rooibos (Rooibos Sourced From A Rainforest Alliance Certified Farm), Organic Peppermint, Organic Cocoa Extract, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Stevia Leaf And Natural Flavor

Check The Republic Of Tea Holiday Variety Tea Bags In Stackable Tin, 36 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic Of Tea Holiday Variety Tea Bags In Stackable Tin, 36 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
VanillaMintySpicyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go