Is The Republic Of Tea Hormone Harmony Maca And Ginseng Tea, 36 Ct Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic maca (root), Organic Carob (Pod), Organic Dates, Organic Panax (Asian) Ginseng (Root), Organic Maple Flavor.

Check The Republic Of Tea Hormone Harmony Maca And Ginseng Tea, 36 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic Of Tea Hormone Harmony Maca And Ginseng Tea, 36 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go