Is The Republic Of Tea Lucky Irish Breakfast Tea Bags, 50 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Assamand Ceylon Black Tea Leaves

Check The Republic Of Tea Lucky Irish Breakfast Tea Bags, 50 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic Of Tea Lucky Irish Breakfast Tea Bags, 50 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go