Is The Republic of Tea Matcha Stone Ground Green Tea Powder Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients Organic Japanese Matcha Powder Stone-ground from Premium Japanese Tencha Leaves
Check The Republic of Tea Matcha Stone Ground Green Tea Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Republic of Tea Matcha Stone Ground Green Tea Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
The Republic of Tea Matcha Stone Ground Green Tea Powder is available at 8 retailers
Central MarketGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterMariano'sUnited SupermarketsVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


