Is The Republic of Tea Mulled Apple Spice Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Cloves, Citric Acid, Apples, Orange Peels, Bitter Orange Peels, Allspice, Stevia, And Stevia Extract.

Check The Republic of Tea Mulled Apple Spice Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast