Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Republic Of Tea Organic Elderberry Red Tea, 36 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rooibos,Organic Hibiscus,Organic Elderberries,Organic Elderberry Flavor,Organic Grape Flavor

Check The Republic Of Tea Organic Elderberry Red Tea, 36 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic Of Tea Organic Elderberry Red Tea, 36 Ct is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketThrive Market

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? The Republic Of Tea Organic Elderberry Red Tea, 36 Ct | Spoonful