Is THE REPUBLIC OF TEA PASSIONFRUIT PAPAYA BLACK TEA BAGS, 50 CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Black Tea, Sunflower Petals, Natural Passion Fruit, Papaya and Pineapple Flavoring.

Check THE REPUBLIC OF TEA PASSIONFRUIT PAPAYA BLACK TEA BAGS, 50 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE REPUBLIC OF TEA PASSIONFRUIT PAPAYA BLACK TEA BAGS, 50 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast