Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Republic Of Tea Peppermint Bark Cool Winter Herb Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic green rooibos, organic peppermint, organic cocoa extract, organic vanilla flavor, organic stevia leaf and natural flavor.

Check The Republic Of Tea Peppermint Bark Cool Winter Herb Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic Of Tea Peppermint Bark Cool Winter Herb Tea is available at 3 retailers

WegmansCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? The Republic Of Tea Peppermint Bark Cool Winter Herb Tea | Spoonful