Is The Republic Of Tea Pineapple Ginger Green Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

China green tea, ginger and natural pineapple and ginger flavors.

Check The Republic Of Tea Pineapple Ginger Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic Of Tea Pineapple Ginger Green Tea is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleCentral Market

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking