Is The Republic of Tea Sonoma Chardonnay Iced Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chardonnay fine wine grape skins, apple bits, organic lemongrass, natural white wine flavor, organic orange peel, natural pineapple and peach flavors, sweet blackberry leaves and natural peach juice.
Check The Republic of Tea Sonoma Chardonnay Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Republic of Tea Sonoma Chardonnay Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 128 fl oz Jug
Snapple Diet Iced Tea Peach - 16 Fl. Oz.
Snapple Peach Tea, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


