Is THE REPUBLIC OF TEA, SUPER GREEN TEA, MATCHA AND GREEN TEA BLEND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea (Leaf), Biodynamic Organic Chamomile (Flower), Organic Lavender (Flower), Organic Holy Basil (Leaf), Organic Japanese Green Tea Matcha (Leaf), Other Organic Vanilla Flavor And Natural Honey Flavor

Check THE REPUBLIC OF TEA, SUPER GREEN TEA, MATCHA AND GREEN TEA BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE REPUBLIC OF TEA, SUPER GREEN TEA, MATCHA AND GREEN TEA BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralVanillaHoney
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go