Is The Republic of Tea Superfruit Tea - Pomegranate Green Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients Organic Green Tea, Organic Hibiscus, Organic Rosehips, Natural Flavors and Organic Pomegranate Juice
Check The Republic of Tea Superfruit Tea - Pomegranate Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Republic of Tea Superfruit Tea - Pomegranate Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Republic of Tea Superfruit Tea - Pomegranate Green Tea is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsGiant EagleWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FruityTartFloralAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


