Is The Republic Of Tea Watermelon Mint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Black Tea, Peppermint Leaves, Natural Watermelon Flavor

Check The Republic Of Tea Watermelon Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic Of Tea Watermelon Mint is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleWegmansCentral Market

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go