Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE REPUBLIC OO TEA ORGANIC PEPPERMINT TEABAGS, 36 CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peppermint

Check THE REPUBLIC OO TEA ORGANIC PEPPERMINT TEABAGS, 36 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE REPUBLIC OO TEA ORGANIC PEPPERMINT TEABAGS, 36 CT is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? THE REPUBLIC OO TEA ORGANIC PEPPERMINT TEABAGS, 36 CT | Spoonful