Is The Rice Stuff Go Grain Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parboiled Long Grain Brown Rice (USA), Red Whole Lentils (Canada), Quinoa (Peru).

Check The Rice Stuff Go Grain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch