Is The Right Fibre IBS Intestinal Discomfort Low Fodmap Zesty Tangerine Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fibre 3
fibre 3
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fibre 3 (Partially Hydrolyzed Guar Gum). Non-Medicinal Ingredients: Organic Orange Flavour, Citric Acid, Organic Oryza Sativa (Rice) Hull Powder, L-Malic Acid, Organic Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf.
Check The Right Fibre IBS Intestinal Discomfort Low Fodmap Zesty Tangerine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Right Fibre IBS Intestinal Discomfort Low Fodmap Zesty Tangerine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder


