Is The Rustik Oven Lemon Blueberry Bagels Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour [flour, Malted Barley Flour, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Folic Acid], Water, Sugar, Wheat Gluten, Dried Blueberries, Sourdough (rye Flour), Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Yeast, Salt, Cornmeal, Natural Flavors, Preservatives (calcium Propionate, Sorbic Acid), Lemon Oil, Sunflower Oil, Beta Carotene (color), Sesame Seeds, Enzymes. Contains Wheat and Sesame.

Check The Rustik Oven Lemon Blueberry Bagels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking