Is The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour [flour, Malted Barley Flour, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Folic Acid], Water, Wheat Sourdough (fermented Wheat Flour), Wheat Gluten, Yeast, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Preservatives (calcium Propionate, Sorbic Acid), Organic Grain Vinegar. Contains Wheat.
Check The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide Dish


