Is The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (flour, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Thiamin, Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Water, Fermented Wheat Flour, Yeast, Sea Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Wheat Semolina, Cultured Wheat Flour. Contains Wheat. Made In A Bakery That May Also Use Soy, Milk, Egg.
Check The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking


