Is The Saco Pantry Chocolate Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate Liquor. Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (milk), Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract. Contains: Milk And Soy. This Product Does Not Contain Peanut, Tree Nuts, Eggs, Wheat Or Gluten.
Check The Saco Pantry Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Saco Pantry Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece, Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingCooking


