Is The Safe + Fair Food Company Birthday Cake Drizzled Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Flavored Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Natural Flavors, Salt), Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Rainbow Sprinkles (cane Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Corn Starch, Sunflower Lecithin, Vegetable Juice, Annatto Extract, Spirulina Extract, Turmeric, Beta-carotene, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose Gum). Made In A Facility That Manufactures Products Contains Milk, Wheat, And Soy.
Check The Safe + Fair Food Company Birthday Cake Drizzled Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Safe + Fair Food Company Birthday Cake Drizzled Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


