Is The Safe + Fair Food Company Popcorn Quinoa Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn Chip (Yellow Corn, Whole Quinoa, Flax Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Chia Seeds), Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (Organic Cane Juice Powder, Organic Vinegar Powder (Organic White Vinegar, Organic Maltodextrin), Salt, Organic Paprika, Organic Spice, Citric Acid, Extractives Of Paprika, Extractives Of Spice)
Check The Safe + Fair Food Company Popcorn Quinoa Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Safe + Fair Food Company Popcorn Quinoa Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Safe + Fair Food Company Popcorn Quinoa Chips is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


