Is The Safe + Fair Vanilla Latte Granola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

oats, brown rice syrup, cane sugar, sunflower oil, brown rice, coffee, millet, natural flavor, natural cocoa, tapioca maltodextrin, sea salt

Check The Safe + Fair Vanilla Latte Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go