Is THE SAUCE HOMEMADE ARTISANAL SAUCES, THE SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SAN MARZANO TOMATOES, SPANISH ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, TOMATO PASTE, KOSHER SALT, WHOLE GARLIC, FRESH BASIL, FRESH ITALIAN PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED OREGANO, FRESH LEMON JUICE.
Check THE SAUCE HOMEMADE ARTISANAL SAUCES, THE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE SAUCE HOMEMADE ARTISANAL SAUCES, THE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


