Is The Saucy Fish Co. Fish & Sauce Chilli, Lime & Ginger Dressing 260g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon (Salmo Salar), Fish, Water, Sugar, Red Chilli Puree, Brown Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Garlic Puree, Cornflour, Lime Zest, Ginger Puree, Salt, Coriander
Check The Saucy Fish Co. Fish & Sauce Chilli, Lime & Ginger Dressing 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Saucy Fish Co. Fish & Sauce Chilli, Lime & Ginger Dressing 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Saucy Fish Co. Fish & Sauce Chilli, Lime & Ginger Dressing 260g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


