Is The Sausage Maker - Bactoferm F-LC (Pediococcus Acidilactici, Lactobacillus Curvatus, and Staphylococcus Xylosus) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pediococcus Acidilactici, Lactobacillus Curvatus, and Staphylococcus Xylosus
Check The Sausage Maker - Bactoferm F-LC (Pediococcus Acidilactici, Lactobacillus Curvatus, and Staphylococcus Xylosus) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Sausage Maker - Bactoferm F-LC (Pediococcus Acidilactici, Lactobacillus Curvatus, and Staphylococcus Xylosus) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
The Sausage Maker - Bactoferm F-LC (Pediococcus Acidilactici, Lactobacillus Curvatus, and Staphylococcus Xylosus) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cooking


