Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Lifesavers Single Roll Fruit Tingles | 34g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Glucose Syrup, Mineral Salt (500), Acidity Regulator (334), Thickener (1401), Flavours, Colours (141, 160a, 120, 160c)

Check Lifesavers Single Roll Fruit Tingles | 34g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lifesavers Single Roll Fruit Tingles | 34g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go