Is THE SEAWEED CHIP, SEA SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SEAWEED, ORGANIC WHITE RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC TAMARI (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), ORGANIC CANE SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC SESAME OIL, ORGANIC ONION POWDER ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL.

Check THE SEAWEED CHIP, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping