Is THE SEAWEED SNACK, TEXAS BBQ Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC SEAWEED, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC TEXAS BBQ SEASONING (ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC JALAPENO, ORGANIC CELERY).
Check THE SEAWEED SNACK, TEXAS BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE SEAWEED SNACK, TEXAS BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Dried, Sheet


