Is THE SEAWEED STRIP, ALMOND Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SEAWEED, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, WHEAT, WATER, SALT, ALCOHOL), RICE WINE, YEAST EXTRACT, KELP EXTRACT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, RED PEPPER EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER OIL, GREEN TEA EXTRACT.
Check THE SEAWEED STRIP, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE SEAWEED STRIP, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip


