Is THE SEAWOOD CHIP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEAWEED CHIP (DRIED SEAWEED, BROWN RICE FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, GLUTEN FREE TAMARI SOY SAUCE [WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL], CORN STARCH, DRIED CANE SYRUP SOLIDS, SESAME SEEDS, SESAME OIL, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR), CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.

Check THE SEAWOOD CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go