Is The Secret Ingredient Chicken Fajitas Seasoning 28g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Salt, Sugar, Thickeners (1442, 415), Natural Flavour, Vegetable Powder, Yeast Extract, Smoke Flavour. Herb & Spice Extracts.

Check The Secret Ingredient Chicken Fajitas Seasoning 28g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Secret Ingredient Chicken Fajitas Seasoning 28g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep