Is The Shortbread Shop Lavender Petites, Lavender Soy Free?

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED FLOUR, BUTTER, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CRYSTAL SUGAR, KOSHER SALT, PURE LAVENDER OIL
Check The Shortbread Shop Lavender Petites, Lavender against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Shortbread Shop Lavender Petites, Lavender in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


