Is The Shortbread Shop Lemon No 5 Petites, Lemon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED FLOUR, BUTTER, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CRYSTAL SUGAR, KOSHER SALT, PURE LEMON OIL.
Check The Shortbread Shop Lemon No 5 Petites, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Shortbread Shop Lemon No 5 Petites, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


