Is The Show Cabernet Sauvignon 750 Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

North Coast Cabernet Sauvignon 45% Central Coast Cabernet Sauvignon 10% Lodi Petite Sirah

Check The Show Cabernet Sauvignon 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Show Cabernet Sauvignon 750 Ml is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking