Is The Single Origin Food Co. Organic Vegan Un-Honey+ Made with Flower Pollen Blonde Delicate and Floral Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Nectar, Flower Pollen.
Check The Single Origin Food Co. Organic Vegan Un-Honey+ Made with Flower Pollen Blonde Delicate and Floral against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Single Origin Food Co. Organic Vegan Un-Honey+ Made with Flower Pollen Blonde Delicate and Floral in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingTopping


