Is The Single Origin Food Co. Organic Vegan Un-Honey+ Made with Flower Pollen Blonde Delicate and Floral Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Nectar, Flower Pollen.

Check The Single Origin Food Co. Organic Vegan Un-Honey+ Made with Flower Pollen Blonde Delicate and Floral against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingTopping