Is The Single Origin Food Organic Vegan Honey Amber Warm & Fruity Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
UNBLENDED ORGANIC CANE NECTAR.
Check The Single Origin Food Organic Vegan Honey Amber Warm & Fruity against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Single Origin Food Organic Vegan Honey Amber Warm & Fruity in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingToppingDrinking


