Is The Skinny Food Co. Shots Barista French Vanilla Flavour Syrup Concentrate with Sweetener 60ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Flavouring, Acid (Lactic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose), Colour (Caramel), Salt, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate)

Check The Skinny Food Co. Shots Barista French Vanilla Flavour Syrup Concentrate with Sweetener 60ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal Prep