Is The Skinny Food Co. Konjac Spaghetti Pasta Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Flour, Konjac Flour (74.2%). Oat Flour, Water. Contains Oat, including cereals containing Gluten.

Check The Skinny Food Co. Konjac Spaghetti Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch