Is The Skinny Food Co. Konjac Spaghetti Pasta Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat
- oat flour
oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tapioca Flour, Konjac Flour (74.2%). Oat Flour, Water. Contains Oat, including cereals containing Gluten.
Check The Skinny Food Co. Konjac Spaghetti Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Skinny Food Co. Konjac Spaghetti Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
Ronzoni Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta Noodles
Barilla Classic Non-GMO, Kosher Certified Spaghetti Pasta, 16 oz
Barilla Protein+ Spaghetti Pasta, Plant Based Pasta, 14.5oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried


