Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Skinny Food Co. Zero Calorie Garlic & Herb Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Thickeners (carboxymethyl Cellulose, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator (acetic Acid), Flavouring, Dried Parsley, Dried Chives, Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweetener (sucralose)

Check The Skinny Food Co. Zero Calorie Garlic & Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Pescatarian? The Skinny Food Co. Zero Calorie Garlic & Herb | Spoonful