Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is The SnakYard Organic Sweet Potato Sticks Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Potato.

Check The SnakYard Organic Sweet Potato Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? The SnakYard Organic Sweet Potato Sticks | Spoonful